[Promotion]

Daily Family YMCA

7 & 8 Boys | 2019 Spring Basketball

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Receive weather, Safety and Emergency alerts to your phone or email address

  Sign Up

League Stats

Team Name Win Loss Tie PCT
Team Roberts 4 0 0 1.000
Coach/Contact:
Geordon Roberts    918-398-3237    [email protected]
Coach/Contact:
Tiffany Roberts    918-810-9658    [email protected]
Ranked:
1st
Points Won:
77
Points Loss:
45
Takeoff 3 0 0 1.000
Coach/Contact:
Will Coleman    918-851-1053    [email protected]
Ranked:
2nd
Points Won:
67
Points Loss:
22
Notes:
Tuesday at 7pm at Hutcherson
Dominators 2 1 0 0.667
Coach/Contact:
justin smith    918-697-1238    [email protected]
Ranked:
3rd
Points Won:
30
Points Loss:
11
Notes:
Practice Wednesday 5:30 PM Court 2 B
Takeoff White 2 2 0 0.500
Ranked:
4th
Points Won:
48
Points Loss:
46
Notes:
Practice Tuesday at 7pm Hutcherson
Team Hammond 1 2 0 0.333
Coach/Contact:
John Hammond    918-639-0072    [email protected]
Coach/Contact:
Brett Murphey    918-520-9569    [email protected]
Ranked:
5th
Points Won:
36
Points Loss:
46
Notes:
Practice Friday 5:30 Court 2 A
Team Smith Daily 1 2 0 0.333
Coach/Contact:
Nate Smith    479-871-5047    [email protected]
Ranked:
6th
Points Won:
34
Points Loss:
36
Team Reed 1 3 0 0.250
Coach/Contact:
Ben Reed    918-520-9049    [email protected]
Ranked:
7th
Points Won:
13
Points Loss:
69
Notes:
Practice Monday 5:30 PM Court 2 B
Team Russell 0 2 1 0.167
Coach/Contact:
James Russell    918-829-3763    [email protected]
Ranked:
8th
Points Won:
19
Points Loss:
35
Notes:
Practice Tuesday 5:30 PM Court 2B
Team Schmitt 0 2 1 0.167
Coach/Contact:
David schmitt    801-808-5539    [email protected]
Coach/Contact:
Billy Hannon    918-759-7388    [email protected]
Ranked:
9th
Points Won:
10
Points Loss:
24
Next Games

Week - 1

Saturday 04/06/2019
  08:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Takeoff White
20
Team Russell
6
  09:15 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Roberts
18
Team Hammond
12
  10:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Dominators
14
Team Schmitt
4
  10:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Smith Daily
22
Team Reed
6
  11:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Takeoff
12
Takeoff White
6

Week - 2

Saturday 04/13/2019
  08:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Schmitt
6
Takeoff White
10
  09:15 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Hammond
8
Team Smith Daily
4
  10:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Reed
6
Dominators
16
  10:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Reed
0
Takeoff
31
  11:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Russell
13
Team Roberts
15

Week - 3

Saturday 04/20/2019
  08:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Takeoff White
12
Team Roberts
22
  09:15 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Takeoff
24
Team Hammond
16
  10:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Dominators
0
Team Reed
1

Forfeit

  10:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Schmitt
4
Team Russell
4
  11:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Smith Daily
8
Team Roberts
22

Week - 4

Saturday 04/27/2019
  08:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Reed
0
Takeoff White
0
  09:15 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Hammond
0
Dominators
0
  10:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Russell
0
Team Smith Daily
0
  10:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Smith Daily
0
Team Schmitt
0
  11:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Roberts
0
Takeoff
0

Week - 5

Saturday 05/04/2019
  08:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Takeoff White
0
Team Hammond
0
  09:15 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Hammond
0
Team Russell
0
  10:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Takeoff
0
Team Smith Daily
0
  10:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Schmitt
0
Team Reed
0
  11:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Dominators
0
Team Roberts
0

Week - 6

Saturday 05/11/2019
  08:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Russell
0
Takeoff
0
  10:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Smith Daily
0
Dominators
0
  10:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Hammond
0
Team Schmitt
0

 

Visit the ygametime.com to check the most up-to-date information.