[Promotion]

Daily Family YMCA

9 & 10 COED | 2019 Spring Soccer

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Receive weather, Safety and Emergency alerts to your phone or email address

  Sign Up

League Stats

Team Name Win Loss Tie PCT
Team Arevalo 3 0 0 1.000
Coach/Contact:
Jimmy Arevalo    918-261-9317    [email protected]
Ranked:
1st
Points Won:
10
Points Loss:
1
Team Corbett 1 0 2 0.667
Coach/Contact:
Jeff Corbett    918-269-7486    [email protected]
Ranked:
2nd
Points Won:
3
Team Baker 1 1 1 0.500
Coach/Contact:
Eric Baker    918-630-1767    [email protected]
Ranked:
3rd
Points Won:
5
Points Loss:
2
Team Afable 1 1 1 0.500
Coach/Contact:
Maria Afable    918-720-1932    [email protected]
Coach/Contact:
Shemecia Harris    918-360-0028    [email protected]
Ranked:
4th
Points Won:
3
Points Loss:
1
Team Carpenter 1 1 1 0.500
Coach/Contact:
Amy Carpenter    918-521-5550    [email protected]
Ranked:
5th
Points Won:
3
Points Loss:
5
Team Fortnite 1 1 1 0.500
Coach/Contact:
Victor Apaez    832-919-3536    [email protected]
Ranked:
6th
Points Won:
1
Points Loss:
1
Coach Ashmore Thursday Practice @ 6:30 p.m. 1 2 0 0.333
Coach/Contact:
David Ashmore    918-409-2081    [email protected]
Ranked:
7th
Points Won:
3
Points Loss:
8
Notes:
Thursday Night Practice at 6:30 on Field 3 North of the Facility
Team Foster 0 3 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Josh Foster    918-417-6326    [email protected]
Ranked:
8th
Points Won:
1
Points Loss:
11
Notes:
Tuesday Night Practice at 5:30 on Field 3 North of the Facility
Next Games

Week - 1

Saturday 04/06/2019
  08:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Arevalo
5
Coach Ashmore Thursday Practice @ 6:30 p.m.
1
  09:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Baker
5
Team Foster
1
  10:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Afable
2
Team Carpenter
2
  11:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Corbett
2
Team Fortnite
2

Week - 2

Saturday 04/13/2019
  08:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Carpenter
0
Team Arevalo
4
  09:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Foster
0
Team Corbett
3
  10:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Fortnite
1
Team Afable
0
  11:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Coach Ashmore Thursday Practice @ 6:30 p.m.
1
Team Baker
0

Week - 3

Saturday 04/20/2019
  10:00 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Arevalo
1
Team Fortnite
0
  11:00 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Afable
3
Team Foster
0
  12:00 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Carpenter
3
Coach Ashmore Thursday Practice @ 6:30 p.m.
1
  01:00 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Corbett
1
Team Baker
1

Week - 4

Saturday 04/27/2019
  10:00 AM
  Washington Irving Park East Soccer Field
Coach Ashmore Thursday Practice @ 6:30 p.m.
0
Team Corbett
0
  11:00 AM
  Washington Irving Park East Soccer Field
Team Foster
0
Team Arevalo
0
  12:00 PM
  Washington Irving Park East Soccer Field
Team Fortnite
0
Team Carpenter
0
  01:00 PM
  Washington Irving Park East Soccer Field
Team Baker
0
Team Afable
0

Week - 5

Saturday 05/04/2019
  08:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Fortnite
0
Coach Ashmore Thursday Practice @ 6:30 p.m.
0
  09:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Afable
0
Team Corbett
0
  10:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Carpenter
0
Team Foster
0
  11:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Arevalo
0
Team Baker
0

Week - 6

Saturday 05/11/2019
  08:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Foster
0
Team Fortnite
0
  09:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Corbett
0
Team Arevalo
0
  10:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Baker
0
Team Carpenter
0
  11:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Coach Ashmore Thursday Practice @ 6:30 p.m.
0
Team Afable
0

 

Visit the ygametime.com to check the most up-to-date information.