[Promotion]

R. C. Dickenson Family YMCA

5/6 CoEd Soccer | 2019 Fall Association Soccer w/ Schedules

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Receive weather, Safety and Emergency alerts to your phone or email address

  Sign Up

League Stats

Team Name Win Loss Tie PCT
Coach Myers Dickenson 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Jared Myers
Ranked:
1st
Notes:
Thursday Night @ 6:00 p.m.
No Coach Tuesday Owasso 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
2nd
Team 2 Tandy 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
4th
Team 14 Hutcherson 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
3rd
Team Agundiz Tandy 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
5th
Team Ahrens Tandy 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
6th
Team Arnold Daily 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
7th
Team Baker Tandy 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
8th
Team Doyle Tandy 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
9th
Team Escamilla Tandy 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
10th
Team Franklin Tandy 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
11th
Team Harmon Dickenson 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Joseph Harmon
Ranked:
12th
Notes:
Monday Night Practice at 6:00 p.m.
Team Hughes Owasso 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Brandon Hughes
Ranked:
13th
Team Lundholm Owasso 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Larry Lundholm
Coach/Contact:
Joshua Murray
Ranked:
14th
Team McIntyre Owasso 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Jeni McIntyre
Ranked:
15th
Team Moore Daily 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
16th
Team Radcliffe Dickenson 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Natalie Radcliffe
Ranked:
17th
Notes:
Tuesday Night Practice @ 6:00
Team Rundle Dickenson 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Byron Rundle
Ranked:
18th
Notes:
Wednesday Night Practice @ 6:00p.m.
Team Taylor Owasso 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
19th
Next Games

Week - 1

Saturday 09/14/2019
  08:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Ahrens Tandy
0
Coach Myers Dickenson
0
  09:05 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Agundiz Tandy
0
Team Harmon Dickenson
0
  09:40 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Radcliffe Dickenson
0
Team 2 Tandy
0
  10:15 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team McIntyre Owasso
0
Team Rundle Dickenson
0
  10:50 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Arnold Daily
0
Team Lundholm Owasso
0
  11:25 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Taylor Owasso
0
Team Moore Daily
0
  12:00 PM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Franklin Tandy
0
Team Hughes Owasso
0
  12:35 PM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
No Coach Tuesday Owasso
0
Team Escamilla Tandy
0
  01:10 PM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Doyle Tandy
0
Team 14 Hutcherson
0

Week - 2

Saturday 09/21/2019
  08:30 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team 2 Tandy
0
Team Ahrens Tandy
0
  09:05 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Harmon Dickenson
0
Team McIntyre Owasso
0
  09:40 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Lundholm Owasso
0
Team Radcliffe Dickenson
0
  10:15 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Rundle Dickenson
0
Team Taylor Owasso
0
  10:50 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Hughes Owasso
0
Team Arnold Daily
0
  11:25 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Moore Daily
0
No Coach Tuesday Owasso
0
  12:00 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team 14 Hutcherson
0
Team Franklin Tandy
0
  12:35 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Doyle Tandy
0
Team Baker Tandy
0
  01:10 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Coach Myers Dickenson
0
Team Agundiz Tandy
0

Week - 3

Saturday 09/28/2019
  08:30 AM
  Washington Irving Park South Soccer Field
Team Ahrens Tandy
0
Team Lundholm Owasso
0
  09:05 AM
  Washington Irving Park South Soccer Field
Team Taylor Owasso
0
Team Harmon Dickenson
0
  09:40 AM
  Washington Irving Park South Soccer Field
Team Radcliffe Dickenson
0
Team Hughes Owasso
0
  10:15 AM
  Washington Irving Park South Soccer Field
No Coach Tuesday Owasso
0
Team Rundle Dickenson
0
  10:50 AM
  Washington Irving Park South Soccer Field
Team Arnold Daily
0
Team 14 Hutcherson
0
  11:25 AM
  Washington Irving Park South Soccer Field
Team Franklin Tandy
0
Team Baker Tandy
0
  12:00 PM
  Washington Irving Park South Soccer Field
Team Doyle Tandy
0
Team Escamilla Tandy
0
  12:35 PM
  Washington Irving Park South Soccer Field
Team 2 Tandy
0
Coach Myers Dickenson
0
  01:10 PM
  Washington Irving Park South Soccer Field
Team McIntyre Owasso
0
Team Agundiz Tandy
0

Week - 4

Saturday 10/05/2019
  08:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Hughes Owasso
0
Team Ahrens Tandy
0
  09:05 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Harmon Dickenson
0
No Coach Tuesday Owasso
0
  09:40 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team 14 Hutcherson
0
Team Radcliffe Dickenson
0
  10:15 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Baker Tandy
0
Team Arnold Daily
0
  10:50 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Moore Daily
0
Team Doyle Tandy
0
  11:25 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Escamilla Tandy
0
Team Franklin Tandy
0
  12:00 PM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Coach Myers Dickenson
0
Team McIntyre Owasso
0
  12:35 PM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Lundholm Owasso
0
Team 2 Tandy
0
  01:10 PM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Agundiz Tandy
0
Team Taylor Owasso
0

Week - 5

Saturday 10/12/2019
  08:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Ahrens Tandy
0
Team 14 Hutcherson
0
  09:05 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Radcliffe Dickenson
0
Team Baker Tandy
0
  09:40 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Doyle Tandy
0
Team Rundle Dickenson
0
  10:15 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Arnold Daily
0
Team Escamilla Tandy
0
  10:50 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Franklin Tandy
0
Team Moore Daily
0
  11:25 AM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Lundholm Owasso
0
Coach Myers Dickenson
0
  12:00 PM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team Taylor Owasso
0
Team McIntyre Owasso
0
  12:35 PM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
Team 2 Tandy
0
Team Hughes Owasso
0
  01:10 PM
  Owasso YMCA Soccer Field 2
No Coach Tuesday Owasso
0
Team Agundiz Tandy
0

Week - 6

No games this week

Week - 7

Saturday 10/26/2019
  08:30 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Harmon Dickenson
0
Team Doyle Tandy
0
  09:05 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Escamilla Tandy
0
Team Radcliffe Dickenson
0
  09:40 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Rundle Dickenson
0
Team Franklin Tandy
0
  10:15 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Arnold Daily
0
Team Moore Daily
0
  10:50 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Coach Myers Dickenson
0
Team Taylor Owasso
0
  11:25 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Hughes Owasso
0
Team Lundholm Owasso
0
  12:00 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team McIntyre Owasso
0
No Coach Tuesday Owasso
0
  12:35 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team 14 Hutcherson
0
Team 2 Tandy
0
  01:10 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Baker Tandy
0
Team Ahrens Tandy
0

Week - 8

Saturday 11/02/2019
  08:30 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Franklin Tandy
0
Team Harmon Dickenson
0
  09:05 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Radcliffe Dickenson
0
Team Moore Daily
0
  09:40 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Arnold Daily
0
Team Rundle Dickenson
0
  12:00 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team 2 Tandy
0
Team Baker Tandy
0
  12:35 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Doyle Tandy
0
Team Agundiz Tandy
0
  01:10 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Ahrens Tandy
0
Team Escamilla Tandy
0

 

Visit the ygametime.com to check the most up-to-date information.