[Promotion]

R. C. Dickenson Family YMCA

9 & 10 COED | 2019 Spring Soccer

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Receive weather, Safety and Emergency alerts to your phone or email address

  Sign Up

League Stats

Team Name Win Loss Tie PCT
Team Arevalo 5 0 0 1.000
Coach/Contact:
Jimmy Arevalo    918-261-9317    [email protected]
Ranked:
1st
Points Won:
12
Points Loss:
1
Team Baker 3 1 1 0.700
Coach/Contact:
Eric Baker    918-630-1767    [email protected]
Ranked:
2nd
Points Won:
10
Points Loss:
3
Team Corbett 2 2 2 0.500
Coach/Contact:
Jeff Corbett    918-269-7486    [email protected]
Ranked:
3rd
Points Won:
7
Points Loss:
8
Team Afable 2 2 2 0.500
Coach/Contact:
Maria Afable    918-845-6186    [email protected]
Coach/Contact:
Shemecia Harris    918-360-0028    [email protected]
Ranked:
4th
Points Won:
6
Points Loss:
2
Carpenter's and Fortnite's 1 2 1 0.375
Coach/Contact:
Amy Carpenter    918-521-5550    [email protected]
Coach/Contact:
Victor Apaez    832-919-3536    [email protected]
Ranked:
5th
Points Won:
3
Points Loss:
6
Ashmore's Storm Runners 1 3 1 0.300
Coach/Contact:
David Ashmore    918-409-2081    [email protected]
Ranked:
6th
Points Won:
4
Points Loss:
11
Notes:
Thursday Night Practice at 6:30 on Field 3 North of the Facility
Next Games

Week - 1

Saturday 04/06/2019
  08:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Arevalo
5
Ashmore's Storm Runners
1
  09:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Baker
5
TBD
1
  10:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Afable
2
Carpenter's and Fortnite's
2
  11:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Corbett
2
TBD
2

Week - 2

Saturday 04/13/2019
  08:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Carpenter's and Fortnite's
0
Team Arevalo
4
  09:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
TBD
0
Team Corbett
3
  10:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
TBD
1
Team Afable
0
  11:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Ashmore's Storm Runners
1
Team Baker
0

Week - 3

Saturday 04/20/2019
  10:00 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Arevalo
1
TBD
0
  11:00 AM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Afable
3
TBD
0
  12:00 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Carpenter's and Fortnite's
3
Ashmore's Storm Runners
1
  01:00 PM
  Dickenson YMCA Northwest Field
Team Corbett
1
Team Baker
1

Week - 4

Saturday 04/27/2019
  10:00 AM
  Washington Irving Park East Soccer Field
Ashmore's Storm Runners
1
Team Corbett
3
  11:00 AM
  Washington Irving Park East Soccer Field
TBD
0
Team Arevalo
1
  12:00 PM
  Washington Irving Park East Soccer Field
TBD
0
Carpenter's and Fortnite's
0
  01:00 PM
  Washington Irving Park East Soccer Field
Team Baker
1
Team Afable
0

Week - 5

Saturday 05/04/2019
  08:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
TBD
0
Ashmore's Storm Runners
0
  09:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Afable
0
Team Corbett
0
  10:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA South Soccer Field
Team Arevalo
0
Team Baker
0
  11:30 AM
  TBD
Carpenter's and Fortnite's
0
TBD
0

Team Carpenter and Fortnite you have a BYE Week 5

Week - 6

Saturday 05/11/2019
  09:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Arevalo
0
Team Baker
0
  10:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Arevalo
1
Carpenter's and Fortnite's
0
  11:30 AM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Baker
4
Team Corbett
1
  12:30 PM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Ashmore's Storm Runners
0
Carpenter's and Fortnite's
0
  01:30 PM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Afable
3
Team Corbett
0
  02:30 PM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Afable
1
Ashmore's Storm Runners
1

 

Tournament

Game 1 Saturday 05/18/2019
 Team Afable 0
 Carpenter's and Fortnite's 0
08:30 AM Dickenson YMCA East Field
Game 2 Saturday 05/18/2019
 Team Corbett 0
 Ashmore's Storm Runners 0
09:30 AM Dickenson YMCA East Field
Game 3 Saturday 05/18/2019
 Team Arevalo 0
 TBD 0
10:30 AM Dickenson YMCA East Field
Game 4 Saturday 05/18/2019
 Team Baker 0
 TBD 0
11:30 AM Dickenson YMCA East Field
Game 5 Saturday 05/18/2019
 TBD 0
 TBD 0
12:30 PM Dickenson YMCA East Field

Visit the ygametime.com to check the most up-to-date information.