[Promotion]

R. C. Dickenson Family YMCA

Basketball 5&6 CoEd | 2019 Summer Basketball

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Receive weather, Safety and Emergency alerts to your phone or email address

  Sign Up

League Stats

Team Name Win Loss Tie PCT
HT 1 No Coach Thursday Night Practice 0 0 0 0.000
Ranked:
1st
Team Ballard 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Stephen Ballard
Ranked:
2nd
Notes:
Practice Tuesday 6:00PM Court 3B
Team Broaddus (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B) 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Chad Broaddus
Ranked:
3rd
Team Chronister (Practice: Monday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A) 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Tyler Chronister
Ranked:
4th
Team Doyle 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Micheal Doyle
Coach/Contact:
Brady Gullekson
Ranked:
5th
Notes:
Practice Wednesday 5:30PM Court 3B
Team Foster 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Carlos Foster
Ranked:
6th
Notes:
Practice Monday 6:30PM Court 2A
Team Fowler 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
James Fowler
Ranked:
7th
Notes:
Practice Wednesday 5:30 Court 3A
Team Knox/Hagman Practice TUES 6-7PM Court 2B 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Mariah Knox
Ranked:
8th
Team Mitchell (Practice: Tuesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B) 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Calvin Mitchell
Ranked:
9th
Team Nichols (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A) 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Robert Nichols
Ranked:
10th
Team Pelton 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Lawanda Pelton
Ranked:
11th
Notes:
Practice Monday 5:30PM Court 2A
Team Proctor/Henson Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2A 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Jeff Proctor
Ranked:
12th
Team Roach/Engles Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2B 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
John Roach
Ranked:
13th
Team Robb 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Kent Robb
Ranked:
14th
Notes:
Practice Tuesday 6:00PM Court 3A
Team Robinson (Practice: Wednesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B) 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Daniel Robinson
Ranked:
15th
Team Rush/Lee Practice THUR 5:30-6:30PM Court 2B 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Jason Rush
Ranked:
16th
Team Sparks Daily Practice THUR 5:30-6:30pm Court 2A 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Amanda Sparks
Ranked:
17th
Team Sparks Hutch 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Kennon Sparks Sr
Ranked:
18th
Team Tandy 7 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Kelsey Moreno
Ranked:
19th
Notes:
Practice Monday 5:30PM Court 2B
Team Williams 0 0 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Nick Williams
Ranked:
20th
Notes:
Practice Thursday 6:00PM Court 3A
Next Games

Week - 1

Saturday 06/15/2019
  08:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Robb
0
Team Fowler
0
  08:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 1
Team Foster
0
Team Broaddus (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
  08:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Chronister (Practice: Monday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
Team Williams
0
  09:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 1
Team Knox/Hagman Practice TUES 6-7PM Court 2B
0
Team Roach/Engles Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2B
0
  09:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Nichols (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
Team Doyle
0
  10:15 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 1
Team Tandy 7
0
Team Robinson (Practice: Wednesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
  10:15 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Sparks Hutch
0
Team Ballard
0
  11:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 1
Team Proctor/Henson Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2A
0
HT 1 No Coach Thursday Night Practice
0
  11:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Pelton
0
Team Mitchell (Practice: Tuesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0

Week - 2

Saturday 06/22/2019
  08:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Broaddus (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
Team Rush/Lee Practice THUR 5:30-6:30PM Court 2B
0
  08:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Fowler
0
Team Chronister (Practice: Monday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
  08:45 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Mitchell (Practice: Tuesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
Team Foster
0
  08:45 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Williams
0
Team Nichols (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
  09:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Ballard
0
Team Knox/Hagman Practice TUES 6-7PM Court 2B
0
  09:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Doyle
0
Team Sparks Hutch
0
  10:15 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
HT 1 No Coach Thursday Night Practice
0
Team Tandy 7
0
  10:15 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Robinson (Practice: Wednesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
Team Pelton
0
  11:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Roach/Engles Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2B
0
Team Proctor/Henson Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2A
0
  11:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Robb
0
Team Sparks Daily Practice THUR 5:30-6:30pm Court 2A
0

Week - 3

Saturday 06/29/2019
  08:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Rush/Lee Practice THUR 5:30-6:30PM Court 2B
0
Team Mitchell (Practice: Tuesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
  08:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Nichols (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
Team Fowler
0
  08:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Foster
0
Team Robinson (Practice: Wednesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
  08:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Sparks Hutch
0
Team Williams
0
  09:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Chronister (Practice: Monday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
Team Sparks Daily Practice THUR 5:30-6:30pm Court 2A
0
  09:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Knox/Hagman Practice TUES 6-7PM Court 2B
0
Team Doyle
0
  10:15 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Tandy 7
0
Team Roach/Engles Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2B
0
  10:15 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Proctor/Henson Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2A
0
Team Ballard
0
  11:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Broaddus (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
Team Robb
0
  11:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Pelton
0
HT 1 No Coach Thursday Night Practice
0

Week - 4

No games this week

Week - 5

Saturday 07/13/2019
  08:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 1
Team Pelton
0
Team Ballard
0
  08:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Knox/Hagman Practice TUES 6-7PM Court 2B
0
Team Fowler
0
  08:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 1
Team Foster
0
Team Roach/Engles Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2B
0
  08:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Proctor/Henson Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2A
0
Team Williams
0
  09:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 1
Team Rush/Lee Practice THUR 5:30-6:30PM Court 2B
0
HT 1 No Coach Thursday Night Practice
0
  09:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Tandy 7
0
Team Doyle
0
  10:15 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 1
Team Mitchell (Practice: Tuesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
Team Robb
0
  10:15 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Nichols (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
Team Chronister (Practice: Monday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
  11:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 1
Team Broaddus (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
Team Robinson (Practice: Wednesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
  11:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 2
Team Sparks Hutch
0
Team Sparks Daily Practice THUR 5:30-6:30pm Court 2A
0

Week - 6

Saturday 07/20/2019
  08:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Roach/Engles Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2B
0
Team Rush/Lee Practice THUR 5:30-6:30PM Court 2B
0
  08:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Fowler
0
Team Proctor/Henson Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2A
0
  08:45 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Ballard
0
Team Foster
0
  08:45 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Williams
0
Team Tandy 7
0
  09:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Chronister (Practice: Monday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
Team Sparks Hutch
0
  09:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Robb
0
Team Nichols (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
  10:15 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Robinson (Practice: Wednesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
Team Mitchell (Practice: Tuesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
  10:15 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Doyle
0
Team Pelton
0
  11:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
HT 1 No Coach Thursday Night Practice
0
Team Broaddus (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
  11:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Sparks Daily Practice THUR 5:30-6:30pm Court 2A
0
Team Knox/Hagman Practice TUES 6-7PM Court 2B
0

Week - 7

Saturday 07/27/2019
  08:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Robinson (Practice: Wednesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
Team Rush/Lee Practice THUR 5:30-6:30PM Court 2B
0
  08:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Roach/Engles Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2B
0
Team Pelton
0
  08:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
HT 1 No Coach Thursday Night Practice
0
Team Foster
0
  08:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Williams
0
Team Knox/Hagman Practice TUES 6-7PM Court 2B
0
  09:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Fowler
0
Team Sparks Hutch
0
  09:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Doyle
0
Team Proctor/Henson Practice MON 6-7PM Court 2A
0
  10:15 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Ballard
0
Team Tandy 7
0
  10:15 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Robb
0
Team Chronister (Practice: Monday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0
  11:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 1
Team Mitchell (Practice: Tuesday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
Team Broaddus (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1B)
0
  11:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Sparks Daily Practice THUR 5:30-6:30pm Court 2A
0
Team Nichols (Practice: Thursday 5:30-6:30 on Goal 1A)
0

 

Visit the ygametime.com to check the most up-to-date information.