[Promotion]

R. C. Dickenson Family YMCA

Basketball 9&10 Boys | 2019 Summer Basketball

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Receive weather, Safety and Emergency alerts to your phone or email address

  Sign Up

League Stats

Team Name Win Loss Tie PCT
Team Fultz 9 1 0 0.900
Coach/Contact:
Nathan Fultz
Ranked:
1st
Points Won:
359
Points Loss:
120
Notes:
Practice Monday 7:30PM Court 1
Team LeBeau 8 1 0 0.889
Coach/Contact:
Rocklyn LeBeau
Ranked:
2nd
Points Won:
220
Points Loss:
146
Team Rademeyer 8 1 0 0.889
Coach/Contact:
Rick Rademeyer
Ranked:
3rd
Points Won:
203
Points Loss:
109
Team Abbott 7 1 0 0.875
Coach/Contact:
Russell Abbott
Ranked:
4th
Points Won:
183
Points Loss:
119
Notes:
Practice Thursday 6:30PM Court 2
Team Shaw 6 2 0 0.750
Coach/Contact:
Stephen Shaw
Ranked:
5th
Points Won:
153
Points Loss:
120
Notes:
Practice Tuesday 6:45PM Court 3
Team Myles/Helm 5 5 0 0.500
Coach/Contact:
Kirk Helm
Ranked:
6th
Points Won:
173
Points Loss:
188
Team Swanson 3 3 1 0.500
Coach/Contact:
Jamin Swanson
Ranked:
7th
Points Won:
65
Points Loss:
65
Notes:
Practice at there Church.
Team Ashby/Cannon 4 5 0 0.444
Coach/Contact:
Brandi Cannon
Ranked:
8th
Points Won:
154
Points Loss:
208
Team Eckert 3 4 1 0.438
Coach/Contact:
Neal Eckert
Ranked:
9th
Points Won:
88
Points Loss:
132
Team Rogers/Bradley 3 4 0 0.429
Coach/Contact:
kyle bradley
Ranked:
10th
Points Won:
110
Points Loss:
80
Team Rabovsky 3 5 0 0.375
Coach/Contact:
Jonathan Rabovsky
Ranked:
11th
Points Won:
47
Points Loss:
123
Notes:
Practice Wednesday 7:30PM Court 2
Raptors 2 5 0 0.286
Coach/Contact:
Shawn Anderson
Ranked:
12th
Points Won:
91
Points Loss:
83
Notes:
Practice Monday 6:30PM Court 3
Lankster 2 5 0 0.286
Coach/Contact:
Paul Lankster
Ranked:
13th
Points Won:
53
Points Loss:
119
Team Crelia/Seney 2 6 0 0.250
Coach/Contact:
Mike Seney
Ranked:
14th
Points Won:
94
Points Loss:
213
Team Steward/Lodato 1 7 0 0.125
Coach/Contact:
Jamal Stewart
Ranked:
15th
Points Won:
25
Points Loss:
107
Notes:
Practice Wednesday 6:30PM Court 2
Team Dees/Calloway 0 6 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
Peyton Dees
Coach/Contact:
Aiden Calloway
Ranked:
16th
Points Won:
64
Points Loss:
145
Next Games

Week - 1

Saturday 06/15/2019
  08:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Ashby/Cannon
6
Team Abbott
18
  08:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Crelia/Seney
0
Team Fultz
39
  09:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Swanson
13
Team LeBeau
16
  10:15 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Dees/Calloway
0
Team Shaw
1

FORFEIT

  11:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Raptors
15
Team Eckert
16
  11:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Myles/Helm
16
Team Steward/Lodato
6
  12:30 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Rabovsky
7
Team Rademeyer
26
  01:15 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Rogers/Bradley
1
TBD
0

FORFEIT

  02:00 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Lankster
10
Team Swanson
12

Week - 2

Saturday 06/22/2019
  08:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team LeBeau
37
Team Dees/Calloway
16
  08:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Fultz
44
Team Ashby/Cannon
6
  09:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Rademeyer
16
Raptors
8
  10:15 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Abbott
16
Team Myles/Helm
10
  11:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Eckert
12
Team Swanson
12
  11:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Steward/Lodato
2
Team Rogers/Bradley
24
  12:30 PM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Shaw
41
Team Crelia/Seney
7
  01:15 PM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
TBD
0
Lankster
1

Forfeit

  02:00 PM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
TBD
0
Team Rabovsky
1

Forfeit

Week - 3

Saturday 06/29/2019
  02:00 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Dees/Calloway
22
Team Eckert
26
  02:45 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Myles/Helm
9
Team Fultz
46
  03:30 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Rogers/Bradley
16
Team Abbott
20
  03:30 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Ashby/Cannon
31
Team Crelia/Seney
14
  04:15 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Raptors
37
Team Steward/Lodato
0
  04:15 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Rabovsky
1
TBD
0

Forfeit

  05:00 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Lankster
1
Team Steward/Lodato
0

Forfeit

  05:00 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team LeBeau
31
Team Shaw
14

Week - 4

No games this week

Week - 5

Saturday 07/13/2019
  08:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Dees/Calloway
6
Team Crelia/Seney
23
  08:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Lankster
8
Team Fultz
37
  09:30 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Swanson
1
Team Rabovsky
0

FORFEIT NO SHOW

  10:15 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Eckert
14
Team Shaw
17
  11:00 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Raptors
0
Team Steward/Lodato
1

FORFEIT

  11:45 AM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Rabovsky
11
Team Abbott
34
  12:30 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Myles/Helm
12
Team Ashby/Cannon
19
  01:15 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team LeBeau
27
Team Rademeyer
24
  02:00 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 3
Team Rogers/Bradley
31
Team Crelia/Seney
14

Week - 6

Saturday 07/20/2019
  08:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Fultz
48
Team Rabovsky
13
  09:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Steward/Lodato
16
Team Swanson
27
  10:15 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Abbott
22
Raptors
16
  11:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Ashby/Cannon
23
Team Rogers/Bradley
20
  11:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Rademeyer
22
Team Eckert
3
  12:30 PM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Shaw
17
Team Myles/Helm
16
  01:15 PM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Ashby/Cannon
21
Team LeBeau
25
  02:00 PM
  Tandy Soccer Field 3
Team Crelia/Seney
17
Lankster
10

Week - 7

Saturday 07/27/2019
  12:30 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Rademeyer
25
Team Dees/Calloway
16
  01:15 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Fultz
20
Team Rogers/Bradley
18
  02:00 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Rademeyer
15
Team Swanson
9
  02:45 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
TBD
0
Raptors
1
  03:30 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Abbott
28
Lankster
12
  03:30 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Steward/Lodato
0
Team Rabovsky
1
  04:15 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Shaw
22
Team Ashby/Cannon
20
  04:15 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Eckert
12
Team LeBeau
35
  05:00 PM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Crelia/Seney
1
Team Myles/Helm
26

 

Tournament

Game 1 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Fultz 33
 Team Dees/Calloway 4
02:30 PM Daily YMCA Court 1
Game 2 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Ashby/Cannon 14
 Team Rabovsky 13
02:30 PM Daily YMCA Court 2
Game 3 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Rademeyer 25
 Lankster 11
02:30 PM Daily YMCA Court 3
Game 4 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Shaw 28
 Raptors 14
03:15 PM Daily YMCA Court 1
Game 5 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team LeBeau 1
 Team Steward/Lodato 0
03:15 PM Daily YMCA Court 2  
FORFEIT NO SHOW
Game 6 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Rogers/Bradley 0
 Team Eckert 1
03:15 PM Daily YMCA Court 3  
FORFEIT
Game 7 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Abbott 29
 Team Crelia/Seney 18
04:00 PM Daily YMCA Court 1
Game 8 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Swanson 3
 Team Myles/Helm 8
04:00 PM Daily YMCA Court 2
Game 9 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Fultz 40
 Team Ashby/Cannon 14
04:00 PM Daily YMCA Court 3
Game 10 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Rademeyer 18
 Team Shaw 13
04:45 PM Daily YMCA Court 1
Game 11 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team LeBeau 21
 Team Eckert 16
04:45 PM Daily YMCA Court 2
Game 12 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Abbott 16
 Team Myles/Helm 30
04:45 PM Daily YMCA Court 3
Game 13 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Fultz 15
 Team Rademeyer 32
05:30 PM Daily YMCA Court 1
Game 14 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team LeBeau 27
 Team Myles/Helm 30
05:30 PM Daily YMCA Court 2
Game 15 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Fultz 37
 Team Myles/Helm 16
06:15 PM Daily YMCA Court 1

Visit the ygametime.com to check the most up-to-date information.