[Promotion]

R. C. Dickenson Family YMCA

Volleyball 12-14 CoEd | 2019 Summer Volleyball

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Receive weather, Safety and Emergency alerts to your phone or email address

  Sign Up

League Stats

Team Name Win Loss Tie PCT
Team Fire Ball 6 0 0 1.000
Coach/Contact:
Jumarie Solayao
Ranked:
1st
Sets Won:
10
Sets Loss:
2
Notes:
Practice Tuesaday 7:30PM Court 1
Team Johnson 5 1 0 0.833
Coach/Contact:
Lakethria Johnson
Ranked:
2nd
Sets Won:
10
Sets Loss:
2
Team Robles (Lady Sparks) 5 1 0 0.833
Coach/Contact:
Marty Robles
Ranked:
3rd
Sets Won:
10
Sets Loss:
2
Team Moses (Practice: Wednesday 6:00-7:00 on Court 2) 3 3 0 0.500
Coach/Contact:
Brad Moses
Ranked:
4th
Sets Won:
6
Sets Loss:
6
Silver Bullets 3 4 0 0.429
Coach/Contact:
Ashley Hamilton
Ranked:
5th
Sets Won:
7
Sets Loss:
9
Notes:
Practice Monday 6:30 Court 1
Team Zampino 2 4 0 0.333
Coach/Contact:
Rebecca Zampino
Ranked:
6th
Sets Won:
3
Sets Loss:
9
Notes:
Practice Thursday 7:30PM Court 1
Team Slack 0 6 0 0.000
Coach/Contact:
David Slack
Ranked:
7th
Sets Loss:
10
Notes:
practice Wednesday 6:30PM Court1
Next Games

Week - 1

Saturday 06/15/2019
  08:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Moses (Practice: Wednesday 6:00-7:00 on Court 2)
2
Silver Bullets
1
  08:45 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
TBD
0
Team Fire Ball
1
  09:30 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Zampino
0
Team Robles (Lady Sparks)
2
  10:15 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Johnson
2
Team Slack
0

Week - 2

Saturday 06/22/2019
  01:15 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Robles (Lady Sparks)
2
Team Moses (Practice: Wednesday 6:00-7:00 on Court 2)
0
  02:00 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Fire Ball
2
Team Zampino
0
  02:45 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Slack
0
Team Johnson
2
  03:30 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Silver Bullets
1
TBD
0

FORFEIT

Week - 3

Saturday 06/29/2019
  08:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Moses (Practice: Wednesday 6:00-7:00 on Court 2)
1
Team Slack
0

FORFEIT

  08:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Zampino
0
Team Fire Ball
2
  09:30 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Robles (Lady Sparks)
2
Silver Bullets
0
  10:15 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Johnson
1
TBD
0

FORFEIT

Week - 4

No games this week

Week - 5

Saturday 07/13/2019
  08:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Slack
0
Silver Bullets
2
  08:45 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Zampino
0
Team Johnson
2
  10:15 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 2
Team Moses (Practice: Wednesday 6:00-7:00 on Court 2)
2
TBD
0
  11:00 AM
  Owasso YMCA Court 1
Team Fire Ball
2
Team Johnson
1

Week - 6

Saturday 07/20/2019
  01:15 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
TBD
0
Team Zampino
1

FORFEIT

  02:00 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Fire Ball
1
Team Moses (Practice: Wednesday 6:00-7:00 on Court 2)
0

FORFEIT

  02:45 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Silver Bullets
0
Team Johnson
2
  03:30 PM
  Daily YMCA Court 2
Team Slack
0
Team Robles (Lady Sparks)
2

Week - 7

Saturday 07/27/2019
  08:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Silver Bullets
2
Team Moses (Practice: Wednesday 6:00-7:00 on Court 2)
1
  08:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Silver Bullets
1
Team Zampino
2
  11:00 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Robles (Lady Sparks)
1
Team Fire Ball
2
  11:45 AM
  Tandy YMCA Court 3
Team Robles (Lady Sparks)
1
Team Slack
0

 

Tournament

Game 1 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Silver Bullets 0
 Team Moses (Practice: Wednesday 6:00-7:00 on Court 2) 0
08:00 AM Tandy YMCA Court 3
Game 2 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Robles (Lady Sparks) 0
 Team Slack 0
08:55 AM Tandy YMCA Court 3
Game 3 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Johnson 0
 Team Zampino 0
09:50 AM Tandy YMCA Court 3
Game 4 Saturday 08/03/2019
 Team Fire Ball 0
 TBD 0
10:45 AM Tandy YMCA Court 3
Game 5 Saturday 08/03/2019
 TBD 0
 TBD 0
11:40 AM Tandy YMCA Court 3
Game 6 Saturday 08/03/2019
 TBD 0
 TBD 0
12:35 PM Tandy YMCA Court 3

Visit the ygametime.com to check the most up-to-date information.